Comprobar Quiniela   
Apuesta 1
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 2
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 3
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 4
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 5
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 6
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 7
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 8
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 9
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 10
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 11
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 12
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 13
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 14
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
Apuesta 15
2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B
1
X
2
1º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO C
1
X
2
1º GRUPO C - 3º GRUPO D/E/F
1
X
2
1º GRUPO B - 3º GRUPO A/D/E/F
1
X
2
2º GRUPO D - 2º GRUPO E
1
X
2
1º GRUPO F - 3º GRUPO A/B/C
1
X
2
URUGUAY - PARAGUAY
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA
1
X
2
GRÊMIO - FORTALEZA
1
X
2
PALMEIRAS - BAHÍA
1
X
2
JUVENTUDE - FLAMENGO
1
X
2
SANTOS - AT. MINEIRO
1
X
2
CEARÁ - SÃO PAULO
1
X
2
AT. PARANAENSE - CHAPECOENSE
1
X
2

Pleno al 15

FLUMINENSE
0
1
2
M
CORINTHIANS
0
1
2
M
APUESTAS: 0
FECHA: 2021-06-27
TOTAL: 0.00
Apuesta Tipo Combinaciones Precio
99992